Tuesday, July 16, 2013


Clik any pic 2 enrage
So we wer like on tha Uppar West Side of Munny-Makin Manhattin, arguing ovar wear tha only BEERD PAPA in NYC is like loc8ed yo!
OMG We lissind 2 Frank Nora talkin bout it & we wanted 2 go yo BADASS!
Oh BTW that big bldg in tha bg of tha abuv pic is tha giant bank that our managar is alwys saying tha L8 John "Mothman" Keel took him 2 & like lecturd him about! #SPOOKERY
OMG so we found it on like 76th or 77th or 75th or sumthing on Bway & than WAMM I reelized that creem puffs R like ALL GLUTAN yo! & as evry1 knows, Im like rollin glutan-free yo! So we like only got 1 & I like yelld @ Deb 2 eat it Yay!
She was feelin kinda self-unconshus tho cuz Beerd Papa hisself like KEPT STARING AT HER THA HOLE TIME YO #FREAKERY

Their she is B4 Biterizing.
OMG Deb took a BIG BIG bite & u can C tha pritty fillering AWWW!
Tha speshal on 2sdays is VERY BERRY so if u go their 2day, u can get 1 2 Yay!
She sed it was delish but that was all Deb wuld hav becuz like she's a modal so Im like not evan guna get in2 it LOL.
By 4 now from (L-R) Beerd Papa, MOI & my idiot sistar Deb Yay!